:: Galerie
Zufallsbild:

 :: Besucher
Online: 1
Heute: 118
Gestern: 242
Monat: 4.200
Onlinerekord: 216
Tagesrekord: 960
Gesamt: 1.420.035
 »Details
 :: Spielerstatistik - I. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 - Spieljahr 2017/2018
NameSpieleMinutenEinw.Ausw.gelbgelb/rotrotTore
1.Neubert, Dominique121080001000
2.Schuchardt, Robert121080001000
3.Klement, Danny12976201002
4.Wötzel, Mario11918042001
5.Freiberg, Christian10900001003
6.Mosebach, Stefan9810001001
7.Klement, Stefan8720004003
8.Zachariae, Eric8720010000
9.Hahn, Daniel87170100011
10.Schwanz, Stefan8675011002
11.Hesse, Christoph8675101000
12.Zöger, Dan8567131003
13.Hoffmann, Ralf8451400001
14.Augner, Stefan5450001006
15.Liebmann, Ronny5264300000
16.Wiegand, Andreas4315011000
17.Henke-Schön, Rene4247110000
18.Hoffmann, Christian3154120001
19.Jung, Emanuel371210000

Rekorde
12 Spiele



Dominique Neubert
1080 Minuten



Dominique Neubert
4 Einwechsel.



Ralf Hoffmann
4 Auswechsel.



Mario Wötzel
11 Tore



Daniel Hahn

 nach oben
© 2001 bis 2016 by A. Klement for SV 62 Westgreußen e.V. Inhalt :: Impressum