:: Galerie
Zufallsbild:

 :: Besucher
Online: 1
Heute: 116
Gestern: 224
Monat: 4.044
Onlinerekord: 216
Tagesrekord: 960
Gesamt: 1.405.376
 »Details
 :: Spielerstatistik - I. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 - Spieljahr 2017/2018
NameSpieleMinutenEinw.Ausw.gelbgelb/rotrotTore
1.Neubert, Dominique10900000000
2.Schuchardt, Robert10900001000
3.Klement, Danny10796200002
4.Mosebach, Stefan9810001001
5.Wötzel, Mario9738042001
6.Freiberg, Christian8720001001
7.Zachariae, Eric8720010000
8.Hahn, Daniel87170100011
9.Klement, Stefan6540003003
10.Hesse, Christoph6495100000
11.Schwanz, Stefan6495011002
12.Zöger, Dan6387131003
13.Hoffmann, Ralf6271400001
14.Augner, Stefan5450001006
15.Liebmann, Ronny5264300000
16.Wiegand, Andreas4315011000
17.Hoffmann, Christian3154120001
18.Jung, Emanuel371210000
19.Henke-Schön, Rene267110000

Rekorde
10 Spiele



Dominique Neubert
900 Minuten



Dominique Neubert
4 Einwechsel.



Ralf Hoffmann
4 Auswechsel.



Mario Wötzel
11 Tore



Daniel Hahn

 nach oben
© 2001 bis 2016 by A. Klement for SV 62 Westgreußen e.V. Inhalt :: Impressum