:: Galerie
Zufallsbild:

 :: Besucher
Online: 2
Heute: 176
Gestern: 271
Monat: 7.808
Onlinerekord: 216
Tagesrekord: 960
Gesamt: 1.438.071
 »Details
 :: Spielerstatistik - I. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 - Spieljahr 2017/2018
NameSpieleMinutenEinw.Ausw.gelbgelb/rotrotTore
1.Neubert, Dominique171530003001
2.Schuchardt, Robert171510013001
3.Klement, Danny171426202002
4.Freiberg, Christian151350001004
5.Mosebach, Stefan141260001002
6.Wötzel, Mario141141062001
7.Hesse, Christoph131125101000
8.Klement, Stefan121077015004
9.Zachariae, Eric121001040000
10.Hahn, Daniel119730200015
11.Schwanz, Stefan11780211002
12.Zöger, Dan11646431004
13.Hoffmann, Ralf9540501001
14.Augner, Stefan8720002008
15.Liebmann, Ronny8371410000
16.Wiegand, Andreas7526112001
17.Hühn, Enrico4289112000
18.Henke-Schön, Rene4247110000
19.Jung, Emanuel474310000
20.Hoffmann, Christian3154120001

Rekorde
17 Spiele



Dominique Neubert
1530 Minuten



Dominique Neubert
5 Einwechsel.



Ralf Hoffmann
6 Auswechsel.



Mario Wötzel
15 Tore



Daniel Hahn

 nach oben
© 2001 bis 2016 by A. Klement for SV 62 Westgreußen e.V. Inhalt :: Impressum