Häufigste Ergebnisse
Endstand: 1:1 |
5 Mal |
8,9 Prozent |
Endstand: 1:5 |
4 Mal |
7,1 Prozent |
Endstand: 2:0 |
3 Mal |
5,4 Prozent |
Endstand: 3:3 |
3 Mal |
5,4 Prozent |
Endstand: 2:2 |
3 Mal |
5,4 Prozent |
Endstand: 4:2 |
3 Mal |
5,4 Prozent |
Endstand: 2:4 |
3 Mal |
5,4 Prozent |
Endstand: 1:0 |
2 Mal |
3,6 Prozent |
Endstand: 4:0 |
2 Mal |
3,6 Prozent |
Endstand: 3:4 |
2 Mal |
3,6 Prozent |
Höchste Heimsiege
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Allmenhausen - SG Obertopfstedt |
10:0 |
13. Spieltag |
FSV Schernberg - SV Eintracht Clingen |
10:0 |
2. Spieltag |
SV Blau-Weiß Greußen II - SV Eintracht Clingen |
9:2 |
7. Spieltag |
VfL 1888 Ebeleben II - SV Eintracht Clingen |
8:1 |
4. Spieltag |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Allmenhausen - VfL 1888 Ebeleben II |
8:1 |
3. Spieltag |
SV 62 Westgreußen - VfL 1888 Ebeleben II |
7:0 |
9. Spieltag |
SV Eintracht Abtsbessingen - SV Eintracht Clingen |
5:0 |
10. Spieltag |
SV Blau-Weiß Greußen II - VfL 1888 Ebeleben II |
5:1 |
1. Spieltag |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Allmenhausen - SV 62 Westgreußen |
4:0 |
11. Spieltag |
FSV Schernberg - SV Eintracht Abtsbessingen |
4:0 |
14. Spieltag |
Höchste Auswärtssiege
SV Wasserthaleben - SV Blau-Weiß 90 Allmenhausen |
1:7 |
7. Spieltag |
VfL 1888 Ebeleben II - SV Blau-Weiß Greußen II |
0:6 |
10. Spieltag |
VfL 1888 Ebeleben II - FSV Schernberg |
0:5 |
8. Spieltag |
VfL 1888 Ebeleben II - SV Blau-Weiß 90 Allmenhausen |
1:5 |
12. Spieltag |
SV Wasserthaleben - SV 62 Westgreußen |
1:5 |
13. Spieltag |
SV 62 Westgreußen - FSV Schernberg |
1:5 |
7. Spieltag |
SV Eintracht Clingen - SV Eintracht Abtsbessingen |
1:5 |
1. Spieltag |
SV Wasserthaleben - FSV Schernberg |
0:4 |
3. Spieltag |
SV Eintracht Clingen - SG Obertopfstedt |
1:4 |
5. Spieltag |
SV Eintracht Clingen - FSV Schernberg |
0:3 |
11. Spieltag |
Torreichste Spiele
SV Blau-Weiß Greußen II - SV Eintracht Clingen |
9:2 |
7. Spieltag |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Allmenhausen - SG Obertopfstedt |
10:0 |
13. Spieltag |
FSV Schernberg - SV Eintracht Clingen |
10:0 |
2. Spieltag |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Allmenhausen - VfL 1888 Ebeleben II |
8:1 |
3. Spieltag |
VfL 1888 Ebeleben II - SV Eintracht Clingen |
8:1 |
4. Spieltag |
VfL 1888 Ebeleben II - SG Obertopfstedt |
5:4 |
2. Spieltag |
SV Wasserthaleben - SV Blau-Weiß 90 Allmenhausen |
1:7 |
7. Spieltag |
SV 62 Westgreußen - SV Wasserthaleben |
4:4 |
4. Spieltag |
SV 62 Westgreußen - VfL 1888 Ebeleben II |
7:0 |
9. Spieltag |
SV Blau-Weiß Greußen II - SV 62 Westgreußen |
5:2 |
8. Spieltag |
|