Terminkalender abonnieren


Westgreußener Kirmes 2020


23. - 25. Oktober 2020
 
 :: Tabellen I. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 2019/2020
Gesamttabelle
1.SV 90 Hohenebra1081144:6+3825
2.SV Blau-Weiß Greußen II1073037:4+3324
3.SV Wasserthaleben1172226:16+1023
4.SV Eintracht Abtsbessingen1163243:16+2721
5.SV Blau-Weiß 90 Allmenhausen1061331:25+619
6.SV 62 Westgreußen1152425:23+217
7.SG Obertopfstedt1051433:29+416
8.SV Eintracht Clingen1221917:30-137
9.SpG Rottleben/ Göllingen II1120914:59-456
10.VfL 1888 Ebeleben II1011812:42-304
11.FSV 1999 Trebra1011815:47-324

Heimtabelle
1.SV Wasserthaleben751117:10+716
2.SV 90 Hohenebra641132:4+2813
3.SG Obertopfstedt440020:5+1512
4.SV Eintracht Abtsbessingen632113:7+611
5.SV Blau-Weiß 90 Allmenhausen531113:8+510
6.SV Blau-Weiß Greußen II330020:1+199
7.SV 62 Westgreußen621315:17-27
8.SV Eintracht Clingen620410:13-36
9.VfL 1888 Ebeleben II41129:13-44
10.FSV 1999 Trebra511310:16-64
11.SpG Rottleben/ Göllingen II61057:37-303

Auswärtstabelle
1.SV Blau-Weiß Greußen II743017:3+1415
2.SV 90 Hohenebra440012:2+1012
3.SV Eintracht Abtsbessingen531130:9+2110
4.SV 62 Westgreußen531110:6+410
5.SV Blau-Weiß 90 Allmenhausen530218:17+19
6.SV Wasserthaleben42119:6+37
7.SG Obertopfstedt611413:24-114
8.SpG Rottleben/ Göllingen II51047:22-153
9.SV Eintracht Clingen60157:17-101
10.FSV 1999 Trebra50055:31-260
11.VfL 1888 Ebeleben II60063:29-260

Hinrundentabelle
1.SV 90 Hohenebra981044:3+4125
2.SV Wasserthaleben961220:13+719
3.SV Blau-Weiß Greußen II853032:2+3018
4.SV Eintracht Abtsbessingen851221:11+1016
5.SV Blau-Weiß 90 Allmenhausen951326:21+516
6.SG Obertopfstedt841328:25+313
7.SV 62 Westgreußen831416:19-310
8.SpG Rottleben/ Göllingen II820611:35-246
9.SV Eintracht Clingen911712:24-124
10.VfL 1888 Ebeleben II911711:37-264
11.FSV 1999 Trebra911711:42-314

Rückrundentabelle
1.SV 62 Westgreußen32109:4+57
2.SV Blau-Weiß Greußen II22005:2+36
3.SV Eintracht Abtsbessingen312022:5+175
4.SV Wasserthaleben21106:3+34
5.SV Blau-Weiß 90 Allmenhausen11005:4+13
6.SG Obertopfstedt21015:4+13
7.SV Eintracht Clingen31025:6-13
8.FSV 1999 Trebra10014:5-10
9.SV 90 Hohenebra10010:3-30
10.VfL 1888 Ebeleben II10011:5-40
11.SpG Rottleben/ Göllingen II30033:24-210


»nach oben »Inhalt | »Impressum | »Datenschutzerklärung | © 2001 bis 2020 A. Klement / SV 62 Westgreußen e.V.